PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic

Per 100 g, PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic provides 343 calories, 44.5 g carbohydrate, 12.2 g protein and 2.4 g fibre.

100 gper serving
= 343 kcal
Calories by amount
× 100 g = 100 g
343kcal 17% RI Reference IntakeEU/UK adult daily energy reference of 2,000 kcal used on packaged-food nutrition labels (Reg. 1169/2011). Switch to the US toggle for FDA Daily Values.
62%Nutrient scoreNutrient ScoreThe share of this food's 21 rated nutrients that score well for its calories, a good source of beneficial nutrients while staying low in saturated fat, sodium and added sugars.21 available of 33 total nutrients with a Daily Value21of33
Protein12.2g14% kcal
Carbs44.5g52% kcal
Fat12.9g34% kcal
Fiber 2.4g

Full nutrient breakdown

Reference

Proximates

Carbohydrates

  • Sugars SugarsNaturally-occurring + added sugars combined (mono- and disaccharides).UK adult RI: 90 g/day1.11g1.11g1%

Fats and Fatty Acids

Sterols

Vitamins

Minerals

PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic: key facts

How many calories are in PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic?
PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic has 343 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic?
PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic provides 12.2 g of protein per 100 g.
How many carbs are in PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic?
PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic contains 44.5 g of carbohydrate per 100 g, including 2.4 g of fibre.
How much fat is in PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic?
PIZZA HUT, breadstick, parmesan garlic has 12.9 g of fat per 100 g.

Values shown for the selected serving and per 100 g. % RI follows the UK / EU Reference Intakes (Reg. 1169/2011) for adults and children 4 + years. Reference only, not medical or dietary advice (Terms & Conditions §3).