Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche

Per 100 g, Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche provides 287 calories, 64.7 g carbohydrate, 1.8 g protein and 7.3 g fibre.

100 gper serving
= 287 kcal
Calories by amount
× 100 g = 100 g
287kcal 14% RI Reference IntakeEU/UK adult daily energy reference of 2,000 kcal used on packaged-food nutrition labels (Reg. 1169/2011). Switch to the US toggle for FDA Daily Values.
35%Nutrient scoreNutrient ScoreThe share of this food's 27 rated nutrients that score well for its calories, a good source of beneficial nutrients while staying low in saturated fat, sodium and added sugars.27 available of 33 total nutrients with a Daily Value27of33
Protein1.8g3% kcal
Carbs64.7g96% kcal
Fat0.3g1% kcal
Fiber 7.3g

Full nutrient breakdown

Reference

Proximates

Carbohydrates

  • Sugars SugarsNaturally-occurring + added sugars combined (mono- and disaccharides).UK adult RI: 90 g/day64.7g64.7g72%

Fats and Fatty Acids

Sterols

Vitamins

Minerals

Other

  • Chlorine, Cl61.0mg61.0mg8%

Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche: key facts

How many calories are in Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche?
Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche has 287 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche?
Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche provides 1.8 g of protein per 100 g.
How many carbs are in Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche?
Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche contains 64.7 g of carbohydrate per 100 g, including 7.3 g of fibre.
How much fat is in Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche?
Datte, chair et peau, sans noyau, sèche has 0.3 g of fat per 100 g.

Values shown for the selected serving and per 100 g. % RI follows the UK / EU Reference Intakes (Reg. 1169/2011) for adults and children 4 + years. Reference only, not medical or dietary advice (Terms & Conditions §3).