Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen)

Per 100 g, Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen) provides 480 calories, 61.2 g carbohydrate, 10.2 g protein and 3.3 g fibre.

100 gper serving
= 480 kcal
Calories by amount
× 100 g = 100 g
480kcal 24% RI Reference IntakeEU/UK adult daily energy reference of 2,000 kcal used on packaged-food nutrition labels (Reg. 1169/2011). Switch to the US toggle for FDA Daily Values.
31%Nutrient scoreNutrient ScoreThe share of this food's 18 rated nutrients that score well for its calories, a good source of beneficial nutrients while staying low in saturated fat, sodium and added sugars.18 available of 33 total nutrients with a Daily Value18of33
Protein10.2g9% kcal
Carbs61.2g52% kcal
Fat20.9g40% kcal
Fiber 3.3g

Full nutrient breakdown

Reference

Proximates

Carbohydrates

  • Sugars SugarsNaturally-occurring + added sugars combined (mono- and disaccharides).UK adult RI: 90 g/day4.41g4.41g5%

Fats and Fatty Acids

Sterols

Vitamins

Minerals

Other

  • Chlorine, Cl968mg968mg121%

Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen): key facts

How many calories are in Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen)?
Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen) has 480 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen)?
Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen) provides 10.2 g of protein per 100 g.
How many carbs are in Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen)?
Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen) contains 61.2 g of carbohydrate per 100 g, including 3.3 g of fibre.
How much fat is in Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen)?
Biscuit ou cracker apéritif (aliment moyen) has 20.9 g of fat per 100 g.

Values shown for the selected serving and per 100 g. % RI follows the UK / EU Reference Intakes (Reg. 1169/2011) for adults and children 4 + years. Reference only, not medical or dietary advice (Terms & Conditions §3).